Hôm nay Kết quả

02-11
02-12
02-13
02-14
02-15
02-16
02-17
02-18
02-19
02-20
02-21
02-22
02-23
02-24
02-25
02-26
02-27
02-28
02-29
Hôm qua
Hôm nay
Trận đấu
Tỷ số
arrow
NOR U19
19:00 - 03/02
Stabaek U19
Tromso U19
4
0
arrow
CZE Women's Cup
19:00 - 03/02
Pardubice(w)
Slovacko (w)
0
6
arrow
TUR U19 A2
19:00 - 03/02
Eskisehirspor U19
Pendikspor U19
3
2
arrow
GIAO HỮU CLB
19:00 - 03/02
Norrby IF
BK Astrio
3
1
19:00 - 03/02
Lunds BK
Falkenberg
1
1
19:00 - 03/02
Karlstad BK
Orebro Syrianska IF
1
2
19:00 - 03/02
Assyriska
Karlbergs BK
4
1
19:00 - 03/02
Floya(w)
Lyn (w)
1
0
19:00 - 03/02
Strommen
Orn-Horten
2
4
19:00 - 03/02
Aik Solna(w)
HJK Helsinki (w)
5
1
19:00 - 03/02
Djurgardens(w)
Brommapojkarna (w)
1
2
19:00 - 03/02
Odds BK
KFUM Oslo
0
3
19:00 - 03/02
Eidsvold Turn
Lorenskog
4
0
arrow
RUS FNL
19:00 - 03/02
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Spartak Kostroma
0
2
19:00 - 03/02
FK Leningradets
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
0
0
19:00 - 03/02
PFK Kuban
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
2
arrow
PWL
19:00 - 03/02
Sportowa Czworka Radom(w)
Bielawianka Bielawa (w)
5
0
arrow
SPA U19
19:00 - 03/02
SD San Jose U19
Arucas CF U19
0
0
19:00 - 03/02
CD Sobradillo U19
AD Huracan U19
3
0
arrow
CRO U19
19:00 - 03/02
Rijeka U19
Zagreb locomotive U19
4
1
arrow
KOS Superliga
19:00 - 03/02
KF Fushe Kosova
FC Drita
1
0
19:00 - 03/02
FC Feronikeli 74
KF Llapi
0
1
19:00 - 03/02
KF Dukagjini
FC Ballkani
1
2
arrow
POL Liga 3
19:00 - 03/02
Garbarnia Krakow
Wisloka Debica
3
3
19:00 - 03/02
LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
3
2
19:00 - 03/02
Czarni Polaniec
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1
1
arrow
GER NOFV-Oberliga
19:00 - 03/02
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg
SC Victoria Hamburg
3
2
arrow
CZE U19
19:00 - 03/02
Sparta Praha U19
Frydek-Mistek U19
2
1
19:00 - 03/02
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19
Tescoma Zlin U19
1
2
arrow
POR Juniores A2
19:00 - 03/02
Lusitânia U19
Estoril Praia U19
2
0
arrow
KEN Premier League
19:00 - 03/02
Kariobangi Sharks
Nairobi Star City
0
0
19:00 - 03/02
Gor Mahia
Posta Rangers
4
0
arrow
UZB Super League
19:00 - 03/02
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Qizilqum Zarafshon
1
3
arrow
FIN YCUP
19:00 - 03/02
KTP Kotka
PK-35 Vantaa
2
4
arrow
ICE WLC
19:00 - 03/02
Akranes(w)
Grindavik (w)
3
3
arrow
FIN Liiga Cup
19:00 - 03/02
HJK Helsinki
Ekenas IF Fotboll
4
1
arrow
STDRFEF
19:00 - 03/02
Panaderia Pulido
CF San Bartolome
3
1
arrow
MOL Cup
19:00 - 03/02
CSF Baliti
Dacia-Buiucani
2
1
arrow
SWE Cup
19:00 - 03/02
IFK Varnamo
Halmstads
0
1
19:00 - 03/02
Trelleborgs FF
Helsingborg
2
1
arrow
AZE Premier League
19:00 - 03/02
Zira FK
Turan Tovuz
1
1
arrow
ENG FA WSL
19:00 - 03/02
Manchester City(w)
Everton FC (w)
2
1
arrow
THA League 2
19:00 - 03/02
Chiangmai FC
Phrae United FC
1
0
arrow
SER Prva Liga
19:00 - 03/02
FK Vrsac
Sevojno Uzice
2
0
19:00 - 03/02
Semendrija 1924
Jedinstvo UB
0
2
19:00 - 03/02
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FK Radnicki Novi Belgrad
1
0
19:00 - 03/02
OFK Beograd
FK Graficar Beograd
0
2
19:00 - 03/02
Mladost Novi Sad
Metalac Gornji Milanovac
1
0
19:00 - 03/02
Indjija
Macva Sabac
3
1
arrow
THA League 1
19:00 - 03/02
Lamphun Warriors
BG Pathum United
2
0